Penn State York Penn State University

Penn State York Announces Spring 2012 Dean's List

 


Students who earned a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Spring 2012 semester are:


Name Major City
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue
Adam E. Absher2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyFawn Grove
Kathryn N. AlbanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Brittany N. AllenBusinessJacobus
Raymond AmesUniversity College Dallastown
Monica AnLiberal Arts York
Alison H. AntonelliUniversity College New Freedom
John C. Arthur Jr.Communication Arts and SciencesYork
Norma K. AvilesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Erik S. BaileyCommunications York
Brian T. BakerEducation York
Aubrey M. BakerBusinessDuchesne
Christopher E. BaldersonUniversity College Red Lion
Aditya BalgiInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kayla M. BankertCapital College Spring Grove
Kiara Y. BanksEnglishYork
Hannah J. BarlowLiberal Arts York
Tracy Bateson2-year Business AdministrationYork
Karen D. BeardHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Pooja M. BiwalkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joseph D. Blake Jr.ScienceSpring Grove
Jesse P. BohananInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christian R. BohnDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew R. BortnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Jacob BowenAgriculture Glen Rock
Brittany N. BoyerNondegree Shrewsbury
Thomas BoyerEngineering Dover
Bond D. BrewerBusinessWebster
Bryce BrindleScience York
Nia T. BrownCommunications Catonsville
John BrubakerElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyManheim
Tara C. BurgessEnglishYork
Bryan P. BurkentineEngineering Hanover
Sabrina E. ButtsCapital College Harrisburg
Joseph M. CabreraEnglishYork
Andrew K. CallaghanCapital College York
Shenghang CaoEngineering Middletown
Jonathan A. CarderDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFawn Grove
Joseph A. Castriota IIILiberal Arts Seven Valleys
Shibani R. ChadhaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Kathlyn M. ClaycombLiberal Arts Hanover
Thomas M. ClaytorBusinessYork
Brenda F. ClintonHuman Development and Family StudiesWindsor
Virginia A. Clousher2-year Business AdministrationHanover
Edward V. Cole IIIHuman Development and Family StudiesMarietta
Kyle M. ConaboyRecreation, Park and Tourism ManagementHanover
Michelle E. CooperHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Nichole L. CulpBusinessRed Lion
John A. D'AgostinoCapital College Jarrettsville
Aditya A. DalviInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ruta S. DandekarInformation Sciences and TechnologyDombivli
Rebecah L. DelpNondegree Regular High SchoolHellam
Rose M. DevlinHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Carly E. DoucetteLiberal Arts York
Matthew L. DunlapScienceShrewsbury
Duong H. DuongInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Elizabeth A. EckardEducation York
Nina K. EckertWorkforce Education and DevelopmentLititz
Rhoi J. Fajardo2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDover
Joseph P. FalciUniversity College York
Erin M. FarrellEngineering York
Zachary M. FisherEngineering Red Lion
Angela Marie C. FlynnNondegree York
Angelia R. FolkenrothEngineering Felton
Stacie D. FreedmanScience York
Pascale M. FremBusiness AdministrationYork
Kathryn B. FreyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Roman W. GalyshProvisional StudentNew Oxford
Ashlee E. GeibEnglishNew Freedom
Alexander J. GeliCommunications Millersville
Maryssa V. GeltzMicrobiologyColumbia
Jehanzeb H. GhoriEngineering Las Vegas
Mark A. GiblinUniversity College Shrewsbury
Thomas M. GishNondegree Palmyra
Matthew B. GlaserInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Jessica L. GlickHuman Development and Family StudiesMount Wolf
Xiaochi GongDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesShenzhen
Shawnice N. Goods2-year Human Development And Family StudiesYork
David M. Gouge2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyNew Freedom
Ivana GreeneCommunications Abingdon
Roxana G. GrimesHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Cody R. GrimmUniversity College Thomasville
Dane A. GroffCapital College Millersville
Micah M. GrossBusiness AdministrationYork
Richard S. GrossHuman Development and Family StudiesNew Oxford
Aditya M. HadkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Jessica M. HansonCapital College York
Elizabeth L. HardestyCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Rose A. HarlessEnglishYork
Hannah L. HarrisAgriculture Fawn Grove
Basil J. HartmanInformation Sciences and TechnologyHanover
Zihao HeCapital College Harbin
Scott T. HeilmanEngineering Windsor
Jody L. HerringCapital College Manchester
Veronica HoBusiness AdministrationForest Hills
Amy L. HoenstineHealth and Human Development Spring Grove
Sean P. HoeyNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Brandon P. HouckDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesColumbia
Cole J. HouserRehabilitation and Human ServicesThomasville
Warren L. HurshCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Walker D. HusoEngineering Parkton
Lisa M. InskipHealth and Human Development East Berlin
Mihir L. JadhavInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Sunggeul KangBusiness AdministrationTangerang
Kasey S. KeefeInformation Sciences and Technology Manchester
Danielle M. KernHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
John C. KeyesEngineering Manheim
Pratik P. KhivesaraInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Joo Won KimDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesChetumal
Crystal L. KimballEnglishYork
Andrew M. King Jr.BusinessYork
James KinsleyStructural Design and Construction Engineering TechnologyYork
Brian N. KirbyUniversity College York
Steven M. KlineEngineering Holtwood
Jonathan D. KnepperBusinessYork
Derek M. KohlerHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Kaitlyn S. KosalekCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Samantha J. KrebsHealth and Human Development York
Heather S. KreiserHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Michael A. KroutEngineering York
Ryan D. KunkelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
William D. LaviersScienceBel Air
Christopher M. LawyerEngineering York
Elyse H. LeeNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Mary E. LeeUniversity College Red Lion
Douglas R. LeikElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDallastown
Alex R. LelandEngineering York
Carrie A. LilleyHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Philip E. List2-year Electrical Engineering TechnologyGlen Rock
Yi LiuMathematicsChangxing
Andrew L. Lopez2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyYork
Nicole M. LouloudisNondegree Regular High SchoolNew Freedom
Reid W. LoweryDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesMount Wolf
Shuang LuanDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesTaixing City
Robert A. Maccubbin IIIElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyDelta
Sara N. MacdonaldEarth and Mineral Sciences Glen Rock
Ronald P. Mack Jr.KinesiologyYork
Amy K. MadzelanLetters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Jennifer L. MarcombeCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Caitlin D. MarklineCommunication Arts and SciencesGlen Rock
Erik M. MartinEngineering Lusby
Adam M. Mattel2-year Information Sciences And TechnologyBoiling Springs
Thorne J. McFarlaneCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Hayley C. McKayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHampton Bays
Shannon K. McNeelyBusiness AdministrationYork
Angelica M. MedinaDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Edward W. Mehl IVElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWestminster
Abbey A. MiklitschNondegree Regular High SchoolYork
Corey L. MillerBusinessNew Oxford
Krista L. MillerBusinessYork
Daniel D. MillerLiberal Arts Hanover
Deanna R. MillerAgriculture Airville
Shane A. MooreHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Ginia M. MooreheadDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Vicky L. MoranElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Phil E. MorrisElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologySeven Valleys
Victoria L. MotzScienceNew Cumberland
Thomas M. Moyer Sr.2year Business AdministrationYork
Emily K. MullerHealth and Human Development Delta
Miles M. MyersEnglishHanover
Alyssa S. MyersEngineering York
Cameron S. NelsonEngineering York
Andrew T. NewcomerLiberal Arts Columbia
Anh T. NguyenInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Christopher L. OlsonUniversity College York
Jeremy M. OrtizNondegree Mechanicsburg
Adrien L. PaganLiberal Arts Lancaster
Chelsea F. PaleyBusinessYork
Sagar A. PatelCapital College York
Andrew J. PattersonCommunications Shrewsbury
Gretchen M. PfeifferProvisional StudentGlen Rock
Ny B. PhamCapital College York
Daniel P. PiconeAgriculture Felton
Dickson K. PokuUniversity College York
Amanda L. PotterEducation York
Matthew P. PristowBusinessEast Berlin
Kelly RamcharanInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Katie E. ReevesEducation York
Terri S. Rentzel2-year Letters, Arts, and SciencesYork
Robert D. ReynoldsCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
James Rhoden IIINondegree Regular High SchoolStewartstown
Lauren R. RigglemanLiberal Arts Shrewsbury
Abigail V. RigglemanNondegree Regular High SchoolShrewsbury
Alice M. RitterBusinessEphrata
Norbert RodriguezCapital College York
Anthony G. RodriguezBusinessYork
Joyce L. RohrbaughNondegree Somerset
Kacey A. RoyerEducation York
Deidra L. RussellCapital College Columbia
Breeanna E. SaurDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Robert S. SchultzAgriculture New Freedom
Jennifer L. SchwartzBusinessRed Lion
Taylor M. SchwienebartCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Tyler M. SeigmanLiberal Arts Hanover
Brandon L. ShaferDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
James M. Shaffer2-year Mechanical Engineering TechnologyWrightsville
Dave E. ShafferElectro-Mechanical Engineering TechnologyYork
Ryan T. ShafferNondegree Mount Wolf
Komal ShaikhScience York
Koonj ShaikhScienceYork
Matthew C. ShannonBusinessRed Lion
Pranav S. ShirodkarInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Stephanie M. ShoffEngineering York
Sagar ShuklaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Shehzad H. SiddiqueScienceYork
Nicole A. SilvestriHuman Development and Family StudiesYork
Akshay SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Niranjan SinghInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Donald E. Small Jr.Engineering York
Brittney L. SmithCapital College Stewartstown
Anjuli R. SmithEngineering York
Brittney N. Smith2-year Nursing Spring Grove
Tara M. SmithUniversity College New Oxford
Tammy A. Smith2-year Business AdministrationMcSherrystown
Tiffany N. SmithBusinessNew Freedom
Lindsey M. SmithEnglishHanover
Johanna L. SmithBehrend College Shrewsbury
Madeline E. SnyderCommunication Arts and SciencesDallastown
Daniel J. SnyderEngineering Shrewsbury
John A. SollowayDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesStewarstown
Eric A. SowersProvisional StudentYork
Carley E. SpanglerEducation York
Edward E. Specht2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Alanna A. SpurlockBusiness AdministrationYork
Nicholas K. StanleyInformation Sciences and TechnologyYork
Halie StaubAgriculture York
Logan P. SteckelDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Jason M. StoverUniversity College Jacobus
Taylor W. StrongBusinessAlexandira
Meher TabassumBusinessRed Lion
Wareesha TariqDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Bethany N. TestUniversity College Red Lion
Salil S. ThakurInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Emily M. ThompsonDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesCodorus
Jagan Mohan R. TotaInformation Sciences and TechnologyMumbai
Ricky D. TysonNondegree York
Peggy Ulsh2-year Information Sciences and TechnologyMountville
Anna VelezCommunication Arts and SciencesYork
Belen Veras-AlbaEngineering York
Tara D. VeytsmanCapital College York
Emmanuella VilfortDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Thomas M. WagamanNondegree York
Beth A. Wagner2-year Business AdministrationLancaster
Paul M. WagnerDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesHanover
Sean WallaceEngineering Westminster
Ryan L. Warehime2-year Nursing Seven Valleys
Andrew J. WarfelBusinessColumbia
Seth A. WarrenCapital College Dover
Monika E. WashingtonBusiness AdministrationYork
Jeffrey R. WeaverScience Red Lion
Sean C. WeaverInformation Sciences and TechnologyLancaster
Joseph L. WeaverDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYork
Matthew B. WhartonHealth and Human Development Forest Hill
Laura J. WhiteLiberal Arts Marietta
Garrett S. WildasinBusiness AdministrationYork
Erika L. Winemiller2-year Business AdministrationYork
Logen WisnerBusiness AdministrationYork
Rachel I. WolfCommunication Arts and SciencesUpperco
Laura A. WolfeDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesFelton
Chris K. WongBusiness AdministrationArcadia
Wenhua WuBusiness AdministrationShenzhen
Yizhe XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesWuhan
Zimou XuDivision Of Undergraduate StudiesYangzhou
Annelise H. YoungLiberal Arts Eldersburg
Ai ZhaoBusiness AdministrationQingdao
Jeremy W. ZinserEngineering Brogue